Staff

TEN is happy to introduce to you, our guests, the gallery of all of our staff members. They are shown in first name alphabetical sequence first within our Spa, then Hair Salon, Grooming Lounge, our Guest Experience Team and finally the Directors and Management of TEN. Each and every one of us is dedicated to giving you a complete TEN experience, second to none, each and every time.

Group-1
Jump to a department:

SPA ·|· SALON ·|· GROOMING LOUNGE ·|· GUEST EXPERIENCE ·|· EDUCATION ·|· MANAGEMENT

 

Within Our Spa

Back to top
Aimee

Medical Esthetician
Spa Lead

Ashley W

Medical Esthetician/
CoolSculpting® Specialist

Brenda

Nail Technician

Courtney

Medical Esthetician/
Injection Specialist

Felicia

Massage Therapist

Jamie

Medical Esthetician

Maria

Massage Therapist

Melissa W

Aesthetic Nurse Specialist

Monica

Nail Technician

Shanna

Massage Therapist

Stacy

Injection Specialist,
Registered Nurse

Tisha

Medical Esthetician/
Injection Specialist

Tracy

Injection Specialist/
Registered Nurse


Within Our Hair Salon

Back to top
Amanda C

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Senior

Amelia

New Talent

Arielle

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Protégé

Ashlee K

New Talent Associate

Ashley

Calligraphy Cut Certified
Master Stylist

Crystal

New Talent

David

Calligraphy Cut Certified
Senior Stylist

Dylan

New Talent

Erin

Master
Styling Educator

Jessica W.

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Protégé

Jolyn

Calligraphy Cut Certified
Studio Stylist

Kara

Protégé

Karen

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Master

Katherine

New Talent Associate

Kelsee

Protegé

Kendra

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Master

Kylee

Master

Lindsey A

Senior

Liz

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Protégé

Mandy

Calligraphy Cut Certified
Studio Stylist

Meghan

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Master

Misty

New Talent

Mollie B

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Master

Nichelle

Calligraphy Cut Certified
Master Stylist

Sarah R.

Calligraphy Cut Certified
Master Stylist

Shae

Protégé

Shannon F

Calligraphy Cut Certified
Master Stylist

Shawna

Master

Sierra

Calligraphy Cut
Certified Master

Tori

New Talent Associate

Toryn

New Talent Associate


Within The Grooming Lounge

Back to top
Ashley

Master Barber/
Instructor

Corbin

Master Barber
@corbinthebarber

Ricky

Barber
@ThatBarberRicky


Within Our Guest Experience Team

Back to top
Anna

Salon/Spa Lead

Bree

Salon Lead

Cailey
Emily

Spa Lead

Grace

Spa Lead

Hannah

Salon Lead

Kristen
Merissa

Spa Lead

Stephanie

Spa Supervisor

Tyler

Salon Lead


Our Education Team

Back to top
*Karen Winokur

Cutting Instructor

*Kendra Dickerson

Cutting Program Director/
Instructor

Ashley

Master Barber/
Instructor

Mollie B

Artistic Director

Sarah

Men’s Cutting Specialist
Cutting Educator


Management/Administrative

Back to top
Anna Holm

Guest Services
Manager

Heidi Smith

Accounting/
Administrative/HR

Jack Zamora, MD

Medical Director

Jeremy Alexander

Director of Marketing
and Operations

Karen Winokur

Hair Salon Manager

Kendra Dickerson

Hair Salon Manager

Tisha Lauden

Spa Manager